常州龙翔赛鸽中心2023年友谊赛第二站480公里挑战赛鸽币分配 |
仔细核对,如无异议三日后成绩自动生效。 |
A组大家乐100名200--200【报名181羽
总鸽币:36199.80】 |
名次 |
鸽主姓名 |
指定地区 |
足环号码 |
比赛名次 |
获奖小组 |
预计鸽币 |
1 |
文韵鸽舍-刘鑫赟+戴卓伟Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0875906 |
3 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
2 |
马荣辉+马荣泉Y |
江苏丹阳 |
23-10-1119353 |
5 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
3 |
曾立群+曾立本Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0876332 |
6 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
4 |
和平鸽舍-邵平Y |
江苏常州 |
23-10-0915749 |
12 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
5 |
王学良Y |
江苏高邮 |
23-10-0110563Y |
14 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
6 |
曾立群+曾立本Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0878693Y |
16 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
7 |
程盛家+周红林Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0259262 |
18 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
8 |
峥鸣鸽业-高一鸣Y |
江苏常州 |
23-10-1115993 |
19 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
9 |
文峰渔具-刘松强Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0876644Y |
21 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
10 |
安徽百诺鸽舍-王秀洪Y |
安徽滁州 |
23-12-0648414 |
23 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
11 |
聚香鸽舍-刘文勇+黄建军Y |
江苏江阴 |
23-10-0680907Y |
25 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
12 |
华声鸽舍-董寿春Y |
江苏常州 |
23-10-0006936 |
27 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
13 |
常州青果巷-付誉Y |
江苏常州 |
23-10-0867493 |
28 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
14 |
连城鸽舍-张连城Y |
江苏苏州 |
23-10-0038802Y |
29 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
15 |
槟城冠羽-戴小林Y |
江苏如东 |
23-10-0458042 |
31 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
16 |
上海金志远+丁伟荣Y |
上海 |
23-09-0150561 |
32 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
17 |
李锦松Y |
江苏宜兴 |
23-10-0705012Y |
35 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
18 |
薛峰Y |
江苏海门 |
23-10-1165104Y |
37 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
19 |
孟皞Y |
上海 |
23-09-0168455 |
38 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
20 |
天骥呈翔-朱贯虹+徐宝龙Y |
上海 |
23-09-0213339 |
39 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
21 |
张龙泉Y |
上海 |
23-09-0088705 |
40 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
22 |
南岸金榜-徐安Y |
江苏无锡 |
23-10-0699667 |
41 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
23 |
周小俊Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-12-0572224 |
43 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
24 |
李登亚Y |
江苏镇江 |
23-10-1107042Y |
44 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
25 |
新桥鸽舍-阮来友Y |
江苏无锡 |
23-10-0906815Y |
45 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
26 |
金雨凝Y |
江苏江阴 |
23-10-0003412Y |
47 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
27 |
文峰渔具-刘松强Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0876650Y |
48 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
28 |
王业亭+茅卉+茅嘉Y |
上海 |
23-09-0389073Y |
49 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
29 |
王正军Y |
上海 |
23-09-0179242Y |
50 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
30 |
胥建洪Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0878375 |
51 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
31 |
金龙鸽舍-黄城龙+高元明Y |
江苏镇江 |
23-10-1105999 |
56 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
32 |
贾伟+尹国兴Y |
江苏无锡 |
23-10-0663792 |
58 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
33 |
上海徐行国Y |
上海 |
23-09-0021903 |
59 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
34 |
梅志尧Y |
江苏苏州 |
23-10-0046230Y |
61 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
35 |
徐锦萍+周安逸Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0876384 |
63 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
36 |
一洲鸽舍-顾宏良Y |
江苏江阴 |
23-10-0689808 |
66 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
37 |
新桥鸽舍-阮来友Y |
江苏无锡 |
23-10-0906824Y |
67 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
38 |
龙氏兄弟Y |
江苏徐州 |
23-10-0770213 |
69 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
39 |
天地合-胡俊杰+吕刚Y |
江苏无锡 |
23-10-0906913Y |
72 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
40 |
成卫忠+储俊标Y |
江苏宜兴 |
23-10-0707789 |
74 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
41 |
南京孙忠泽Y |
江苏南京 |
23-10-0320437Y |
76 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
42 |
胥建洪Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0878366 |
79 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
43 |
苏成昆Y |
江苏宜兴 |
23-10-0702601 |
81 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
44 |
九丰阁-庞卫丰Y |
江苏苏州 |
23-10-0038509 |
82 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
45 |
连城鸽舍-张连城Y |
江苏苏州 |
23-10-0038778 |
85 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
46 |
天骥呈翔-朱贯虹+徐宝龙Y |
上海 |
23-09-0210013 |
87 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
47 |
王金大Y |
江苏常州 |
23-10-0853817Y |
88 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
48 |
贺建平+王金良Y |
江苏常州 |
23-10-0882562Y |
89 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
49 |
潘常胜Y |
江苏徐州 |
23-10-0770090Y |
90 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
50 |
海天鸽舍-王山虎Y |
江苏南京 |
23-10-0870499 |
91 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
51 |
华声鸽舍-董寿春Y |
江苏常州 |
23-10-0573651 |
93 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
52 |
周启令Y |
上海 |
23-09-0108625 |
96 |
A组大家乐100名200--200 |
696 |
A组大家乐100名500--500【报名140羽
总鸽币:69999.72】 |
名次 |
鸽主姓名 |
指定地区 |
足环号码 |
比赛名次 |
获奖小组 |
预计鸽币 |
1 |
文韵鸽舍-刘鑫赟+戴卓伟Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0875906 |
3 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
2 |
曾立群+曾立本Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0876332 |
6 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
3 |
紫金鸽舍-俞锡民Y |
江苏无锡 |
23-10-0646256Y |
8 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
4 |
和平鸽舍-邵平Y |
江苏常州 |
23-10-0915749 |
12 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
5 |
曾立群+曾立本Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0878693Y |
16 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
6 |
程盛家+周红林Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0259262 |
18 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
7 |
峥鸣鸽业-高一鸣Y |
江苏常州 |
23-10-1115993 |
19 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
8 |
文峰渔具-刘松强Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0876644Y |
21 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
9 |
聚香鸽舍-刘文勇+黄建军Y |
江苏江阴 |
23-10-0680907Y |
25 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
10 |
华声鸽舍-董寿春Y |
江苏常州 |
23-10-0006936 |
27 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
11 |
常州青果巷-付誉Y |
江苏常州 |
23-10-0867493 |
28 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
12 |
连城鸽舍-张连城Y |
江苏苏州 |
23-10-0038802Y |
29 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
13 |
槟城冠羽-戴小林Y |
江苏如东 |
23-10-0458042 |
31 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
14 |
李锦松Y |
江苏宜兴 |
23-10-0705012Y |
35 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
15 |
薛峰Y |
江苏海门 |
23-10-1165104Y |
37 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
16 |
孟皞Y |
上海 |
23-09-0168455 |
38 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
17 |
南岸金榜-徐安Y |
江苏无锡 |
23-10-0699667 |
41 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
18 |
周小俊Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-12-0572224 |
43 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
19 |
李登亚Y |
江苏镇江 |
23-10-1107042Y |
44 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
20 |
新桥鸽舍-阮来友Y |
江苏无锡 |
23-10-0906815Y |
45 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
21 |
金雨凝Y |
江苏江阴 |
23-10-0003412Y |
47 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
22 |
文峰渔具-刘松强Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0876650Y |
48 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
23 |
王业亭+茅卉+茅嘉Y |
上海 |
23-09-0389073Y |
49 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
24 |
王正军Y |
上海 |
23-09-0179242Y |
50 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
25 |
胥建洪Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0878375 |
51 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
26 |
贾伟+尹国兴Y |
江苏无锡 |
23-10-0663792 |
58 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
27 |
上海徐行国Y |
上海 |
23-09-0021903 |
59 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
28 |
梅志尧Y |
江苏苏州 |
23-10-0046230Y |
61 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
29 |
徐锦萍+周安逸Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0876384 |
63 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
30 |
龙氏兄弟Y |
江苏徐州 |
23-10-0770213 |
69 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
31 |
天地合-胡俊杰+吕刚Y |
江苏无锡 |
23-10-0906913Y |
72 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
32 |
成卫忠+储俊标Y |
江苏宜兴 |
23-10-0707789 |
74 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
33 |
南京孙忠泽Y |
江苏南京 |
23-10-0320437Y |
76 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
34 |
胥建洪Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0878366 |
79 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
35 |
苏成昆Y |
江苏宜兴 |
23-10-0702601 |
81 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
36 |
九丰阁-庞卫丰Y |
江苏苏州 |
23-10-0038509 |
82 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
37 |
连城鸽舍-张连城Y |
江苏苏州 |
23-10-0038778 |
85 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
38 |
王金大Y |
江苏常州 |
23-10-0853817Y |
88 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
39 |
贺建平+王金良Y |
江苏常州 |
23-10-0882562Y |
89 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
40 |
潘常胜Y |
江苏徐州 |
23-10-0770090Y |
90 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
41 |
华声鸽舍-董寿春Y |
江苏常州 |
23-10-0573651 |
93 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
42 |
周启令Y |
上海 |
23-09-0108625 |
96 |
A组大家乐100名500--500 |
1666 |
B组10
取1.200--200【报名125羽 总鸽币:25000.0】 |
名次 |
鸽主姓名 |
指定地区 |
足环号码 |
比赛名次 |
获奖小组 |
预计鸽币 |
1 |
文韵鸽舍-刘鑫赟+戴卓伟Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0875906 |
3 |
B组10 取1.200--200 |
2000.0 |
2 |
曾立群+曾立本Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0876332 |
6 |
B组10 取1.200--200 |
2000.0 |
3 |
和平鸽舍-邵平Y |
江苏常州 |
23-10-0915749 |
12 |
B组10 取1.200--200 |
2000.0 |
4 |
曾立群+曾立本Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0878693Y |
16 |
B组10 取1.200--200 |
2000.0 |
5 |
程盛家+周红林Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0259262 |
18 |
B组10 取1.200--200 |
2000.0 |
6 |
峥鸣鸽业-高一鸣Y |
江苏常州 |
23-10-1115993 |
19 |
B组10 取1.200--200 |
2000.0 |
7 |
文峰渔具-刘松强Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0876644Y |
21 |
B组10 取1.200--200 |
2000.0 |
8 |
安徽百诺鸽舍-王秀洪Y |
安徽滁州 |
23-12-0648414 |
23 |
B组10 取1.200--200 |
2000.0 |
9 |
聚香鸽舍-刘文勇+黄建军Y |
江苏江阴 |
23-10-0680907Y |
25 |
B组10 取1.200--200 |
2000.0 |
10 |
常州青果巷-付誉Y |
江苏常州 |
23-10-0867493 |
28 |
B组10 取1.200--200 |
2000.0 |
11 |
连城鸽舍-张连城Y |
江苏苏州 |
23-10-0038802Y |
29 |
B组10 取1.200--200 |
2000.0 |
12 |
槟城冠羽-戴小林Y |
江苏如东 |
23-10-0458042 |
31 |
B组10 取1.200--200 |
2000.0 |
13 |
李锦松Y |
江苏宜兴 |
23-10-0705012Y |
35 |
B组10 取1.200--200 |
1000.0 |
B组10
取1.500--500【报名64羽 总鸽币:32000.0】 |
名次 |
鸽主姓名 |
指定地区 |
足环号码 |
比赛名次 |
获奖小组 |
预计鸽币 |
1 |
曾立群+曾立本Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0876332 |
6 |
B组10 取1.500--500 |
5000.0 |
2 |
曾立群+曾立本Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0878693Y |
16 |
B组10 取1.500--500 |
5000.0 |
3 |
程盛家+周红林Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0259262 |
18 |
B组10 取1.500--500 |
5000.0 |
4 |
文峰渔具-刘松强Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0876644Y |
21 |
B组10 取1.500--500 |
5000.0 |
5 |
常州青果巷-付誉Y |
江苏常州 |
23-10-0867493 |
28 |
B组10 取1.500--500 |
5000.0 |
6 |
槟城冠羽-戴小林Y |
江苏如东 |
23-10-0458042 |
31 |
B组10 取1.500--500 |
5000.0 |
7 |
李锦松Y |
江苏宜兴 |
23-10-0705012Y |
35 |
B组10 取1.500--500 |
2000.0 |
C组20
取1.200--200【报名63羽 总鸽币:12600.0】 |
名次 |
鸽主姓名 |
指定地区 |
足环号码 |
比赛名次 |
获奖小组 |
预计鸽币 |
1 |
文韵鸽舍-刘鑫赟+戴卓伟Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0875906 |
3 |
C组20 取1.200--200 |
4000.0 |
2 |
曾立群+曾立本Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0876332 |
6 |
C组20 取1.200--200 |
4000.0 |
3 |
和平鸽舍-邵平Y |
江苏常州 |
23-10-0915749 |
12 |
C组20 取1.200--200 |
4000.0 |
4 |
曾立群+曾立本Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0878693Y |
16 |
C组20 取1.200--200 |
600.0 |
C组20
取1.500--500【报名39羽 总鸽币:19500.0】 |
名次 |
鸽主姓名 |
指定地区 |
足环号码 |
比赛名次 |
获奖小组 |
预计鸽币 |
1 |
曾立群+曾立本Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0876332 |
6 |
C组20 取1.500--500 |
10000.0 |
2 |
曾立群+曾立本Y |
江苏金坛 |
23-10-0878693Y |
16 |
C组20 取1.500--500 |
9500.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|